x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

G Blinks

G Blinks

Rap / Hip Hop NG  NG
Can't Put Me Down
Can't Put Me Down
Sexy Dancer
Sexy Dancer
Soldiers (Ft. Rawmoney & Danny P)
Soldiers (Ft. Rawmoney & Danny P)
Rap Muzik (Ft. Ako)
Rap Muzik (Ft. Ako)
Street Hustle
Street Hustle

Photos

  • G Blinks

About

Label: Def Efx Underground Studio Records

Bio: Birth name: JOSEPH G GEOFFERY.
stage name: G BLINKS.
Born.22 july 1989.
country: NIGERIA.
CITY: ABUJA F.C.T.
GERNE: RAPPER. ...See Full Bio

Icon_facebook

Status

Posted a new song: "Can't Put Me Down" http://www.reverbnation.com/c./poni/272391886 #music

Recent Blogs

Questions

Be the first to ask G Blinks a question!

200 characters remaining

Submit Question

Stats

  • Song Plays 23,526
  • Total Fans 192
  • ReverbNation Fans 37
  • Facebook Likes 139
  • Widget Impressions 16,311

Fans

Favorite Artists

  • Mmatshepo Sampo
    Mmatshepo Sampo
    Christian/Gospel, Johannesburg, ZA
All Favorites