Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x
Nunzio Ciccone Bros. Dj Claudio Ciccone Bros. ,Alessia Ciccone,

Nunzio Ciccone Bros. Dj Claudio Ciccone Bros. ,Alessia Ciccone,

House / Contemporary/Adult/Dance/Electro/World/Etno/Rock/P Napoli, NA, IT  IT

Comments

Add Comment
  • schleever.com (Artist)
    schleever.com
    Great Work Schleever Approves
  • MR SLIC (Artist)
    MR SLIC
    Awesome sound excellent work.. stopping thru to show some LUV to the movement.. Check me out and Hit my Like, Follow and instagram button on my page.. 1LUV ~SLIC~
  • TheOtherManInBlack (Artist)
    TheOtherManInBlack
    Stopping by to show support and wish success on your musical journey.
  • mulli (Fan)
    mulli
    if you or anyone you know needs more exposure, check out www.goo.gl/0AwNNs ad tell them Dabber sent you! I help them with cool DJ's and producers
  • Nice Guy Eddie (Artist)
    Nice Guy Eddie
    TOP NOTCH! NICE WORK! BIG*UPS! Check me out & lmk if U need Beats or dj work, 1Luv & Peace @DjNiceGuyEddie * Fb.me/DjNiceGuyEddie >Like Back?
  • AKA (Artist)
    AKA
    Worldwide music contests start Dec 8th @ startalentent.com Talent accounts are free to create #musician

Photos

About

Label: nunzio ciccone bros

Bio: Nunzio Ciccone Bros.Claudio Ciccone,Alessia Ciccone are
"The Ciccone Bros."
Artistically born in 1992 in "Scampia Naples" with the name of Flowers Of Evil ( FDM ) .
Baptized artistically by Rita Pavone and Teddy Reno in July 1992 ,becoming one of the winners of the United Rock for Europe ( URE )...See Full Bio

Icon twitter Icon youtube Icon google Icon facebook Icon facebook Icon other Icon facebook Icon lastfm Icon mog Icon myspace Icon purevolume Icon rdio Icon twitter Icon youtube Icon googlemusic Itunes Amazon mp3 Emusic Cd baby Other 3 Other 4

Members

Claudio Ciccone Bros.

Other

Alessia Ciccone Bros.

Vocals

Status

Loading...

Stats

  • Song Plays 1,283
  • Video Plays 112,821
  • Total Fans 21,776
  • ReverbNation Fans 687
  • Facebook Likes 2,596
  • Twitter Followers 808
  • YouTube Subscribers 15,599
  • Widget Impressions 3,585

Fans