Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Triune

Triune

Hip Hop / Rap / Hardcore Rap IE, CA  US
L.O.E (Loyalty Over Everything)
L.O.E (Loyalty Over Everything)
Raised To Fail, Born To Succeed Announcement
Raised To Fail, Born To Succeed Announcement
Fuck Daniel Gibson Pt. 2
Fuck Daniel Gibson Pt. 2
Picaso Baby (Freestyle)
Picaso Baby (Freestyle)
Raised To Fail, Born To Succeed FREESTYLE
Raised To Fail, Born To Succeed FREESTYLE

Videos

Raised To Fail, Born To Succeed Coming Sept 2014!!

Comments

Add Comment
  • Sound Masterz Music (Artist)
    Sound Masterz Music
    Hey, I'm with a couple producers called Sound Masterz and we are very interested in your sound. We're looking for some new artists to work with and think we could really refine your sound. If you're at all interested, shoot us an email at soundmasterzmusick@gmail.com. We'd love to send you a demo of our work.
  • AKA (Artist)
    AKA
    Startlaentent.com has free online music contests starting December 8th. Enter free and win $ and prizes
  • KING BATES (Artist)
    KING BATES
    You got some dope music bro, My name is King Bates I am a Producer/Audio Engineer from Dallas, TX. I am reaching out to you to simply network and exchange info. Please contact me via email I would love to put in some work for you for your next project. King Bates www.kingbates.com iamkingbates@gmail.com Instagram: @kingbvtes 918.813.8273
  • JS Global Multi Media & Entertainment Group (Venue)
    JS Global Multi Media & Entertainment Group
    Book Your Live Performance 7/26 @ Dragonfly in Hollywood! Fan back w/email & contact# for more info to maselina@jsglobalentertainment.com
  • Dame Stacks (Artist)
    Dame Stacks
    Good Music. Respect. Im Dame Stacks Artist/Producer and CEO of Ben&Frank Productions, and im on a networking mission. Fan back and come check out my new Website. From Beats to Videos to Promotional help our site can be very entertaining and benefitial to Artists of all Genres. And go to the ((*Free Beats*)) section on our site for free Beats (Only High Quality!) http://www.benfrankproductions.com/dame-stacks.html AND SUBSCRIBE ON YOUTUBE AND I WILL SUB BACK ASAP- LETS SUPPORT EACH OTHER http://www.youtube.com/user/thecukilla1
  • Ace Mack (Artist)
    Ace Mack
    Wassup? Im an up and coming artist from Sacramento currently in L.A. I was feelin your music and decided to reach out ! Follow me @acemackmw

Photos

  • Perfect Woman feat Hilsyde Single Cover

About

Sounds Like: eminem - 50 cent -jay-z

Label: Uno Entertainment

Manager: N/A

Bio: Arguably if not the best, one of the best emcees the underground market has to offer. Triune works relentlessly to maintain an exceedingly high level of respect on the streets of Southern California. Through the channels of radio drops, mp3 pools, tours, and independent label releases, Triune has...See Full Bio

Icon_twitter Icon_youtube Icon_facebook Icon_facebook 1369104949_rtfbts_cover__front_ Icon_other Icon_facebook Icon_myspace Icon_twitter Itunes Amazon_mp3 Other_1

Stats

  • Song Plays 269
  • Video Plays 47
  • Total Fans -27 42,919
  • ReverbNation Fans +1 175
  • Facebook Likes 11,280
  • Twitter Followers -28 31,429
  • Widget Impressions 245

Fans