Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x
M3RCURY

M3RCURY

Pop / R&BPOP / PopR&B Hip hop New Orleans, LA  US

Discography

  • U
    U Released on Jun 3, 2013

Shows

  • 2011

    Nov 11

    Destrehan, LA, US | 5:45pm

Comments

Add Comment
  • Deja Elyze (Artist)
    Deja Elyze
    Thank you for reaching out because of that I was introduce to your page and songs. Much success
  • RIFICA (Artist)
    RIFICA
    Came back through return the love you showed. Be Blessed bro.
  • Mo-Luv (Artist)
    Mo-Luv
    I HAD TO BECOME A FAN!!!! LOVING THE MUSIC ON THIS PAGE PLZ TAKE THE TIME OUT AND CHECK OUT MY MUSIC I PROMISE YOU WON'T BE DISAAPOINTED AND FEEL FREE TO DOWNLOAD AS WELL IF YOU LIKE WHAT YOU HEAR ALSO FAN ME BACK I WOULD HIGHLY APPERCIATE IT YOUR SUPPORT MEANS ALOT ALSO LEAVE ME A COMMENT LETTING ME KNOW WHAT YOU THINK
  • Official Outcome (Artist)
    Official Outcome
    Sending the love your way! Great tracks. We'll be back for another listen. Have a great week!
  • MilkChris , Hussle boi (B.O.S.S) (Artist)
    MilkChris , Hussle boi (B.O.S.S)
    WUS GUCCI APPRECIATE IF U CHECOUT THE MUSIC GUARANTEE LIKE,COMMENT,RE-POST,FAN,FAV..CALI-RADO THE MOVEMENT.. 562/303...#T3AM BU$IN3$$
  • Kerry Leigh (Artist)
    Kerry Leigh
    Well-crafted, engaging compositions and compelling, well-executed performance & production! Nice tracks -- Kerry

Photos

  • me and ms Kourtney hart
  • SEXY HUH  YAEHH  I KNOW

About

Sounds Like: MICHAEL JACKSON *MJ*, Chris brown, Justin Timberlake, Justin Bieber, Omarion

Label: motivation Records

Manager: Tarra scott

Bio: Born 1/25/1993 In New Orleans Under the name Kristopher LaGrue and Goes bye his stage name Kris Kris started dancing at age 12 but started singing at age 13 years old he did his 1st talent show at has harry hurts Middle school when he was 15 there he would dan...See Full Bio

Icon twitter Icon facebook Icon facebook Icon facebook Icon twitter Icon youtube

Members

M3RCURY

Vocals

Status

Loading...

Recent Blogs

Documentary
Jul 7, 2012

Now im Working On my Album Its all Most done Only A Few Songs From the Al... [more]

Stage Name
Dec 28, 2011

Man this year was so Crazy i had allot of stage names but i found the R... [more]

Stats

  • Song Plays +9 451
  • Video Plays 56
  • Total Fans 442
  • ReverbNation Fans 194
  • Facebook Likes 7
  • Twitter Followers 207
  • YouTube Subscribers 9
  • Widget Impressions 44

Fans