x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Reeves Junya / Bio

Birth Name : Aaron Sebastion Reeves Jr
Born : 1993
State : Minnesota
Group / Click : The Alienz
Mixtapes Out : Why Isn't This An Album? | Music Is My Girlfriend | Music Is My Girlfriend 2

General Info

Band Members
"The Alienz" Cashinova Trillynaz CookiesNAlienz Urfreshness & More
Artist Name
Reeves Junya
Home Page
http://www.reverbnation.com/reevesjunya
Genres
Hip Hop / Hip Hop / Rap / R&B

Contact Info

Location
Burnsville, MN
Manager
Contact @Trillyanz

Similar Artists

  • Cashinova
  • Lil Wayne
  • Danika Love