Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x
KillaT

KillaT

Hip Hop / New WavE / Free StylE Bellefonte, PA  US
Been Up Too - Delicia Perez, KillaT Season
Merry Go Round - KillaT Season
T.H.O.T. - D Wayne The Great Ft. KillaT Season
Bullshit/Freestyle - KillaT Season
Got'ta Get Up - KillaT Season, Gravity Happened

Comments

Add Comment
  • Fuller Brothers Band (Artist)
    Fuller Brothers Band
    (Note from GOD. The Band is just the messengers. Note 2 Corinthians 5:13) SHALOM... YES... I AM YOUR 1GOD THE ONLY ONE AND THERE IS NO OTHER! I WROTE THE HOLY WORD REVELATION AND THE HOLY SONG REVELATION 7 LIVE! THIS... BEFORE ALL WHO COULD KNOW... KNEW... FOR I AM YOUR GOD AND THERE IS NO OTHER! YES... THERE IS A REASON WHY THEY ARE SEPARATED IN YOUR TIME... MY CREATION! IN YOUR 269 SECONDS... OTHERS LIKE YOU WILL READ, HEAR, KNOW AND SHARE MY HOLY WORDS AND SONG! THEY WILL BE BLESSED BY MY REVELATION CREATION... BUT DID I WISH FOR YOU TO HEAR? GO NOW... MY CREATION... AND SPEAK WITH ALL... FOR I AM THAT I AM YOUR ONE MOST HIGH GOD AND THERE IS NO OTHER! I AM THAT I AM LISTENING... THE 1+AMEN! https://www.reverbnation.com/fullerbrothersband (See video)
  • GRINDCITY YMCMB HG (Artist)
    GRINDCITY YMCMB HG
    NEWS: Artist get your Music Heard By T.I.!!! Send Your Hottest Song To GrindNationPromo@gmail.com #GNMIXTAPES
  • FLUFFER (Artist)
    FLUFFER
    Inspired songwriting and musical execution!! Already back for seconds and loving what I hear!! Drop by my page when you get a chance to say hi, listen to a song, and share thoughts. Plus I would like to stay in contact for when you post new material!
  • Pryme Tracks (Producer) (Artist)
    Pryme Tracks (Producer)
    Nice Sound!..Got my head bob'n! Check Me Out 1 Time
  • D Wayne The Great aka God's Gift (Artist)
    D Wayne The Great aka God's Gift
    This is D Wayne The Great stopping by to show some love!!!!
  • YDTHEBEATMAKER (Artist)
    YDTHEBEATMAKER
    hi it's yaboy Ydthebeatmaker i like yurr music keep going Check Me Out And Hmu If You Need BEats @ ydthebeatmaker@yahoo.com #MuchLuvv

Photos

About

Sounds Like: 2 Chainz, Eminem, Ace Hood, Future, Machine Gun Kelly

Label: M.O.R. Prod.

Bio: KillaT Season
Real Name: Tyler Minor
Born: July 8th 1988
Started Rapping/Song Writing At Age 12
Current Group As Of 2013: M.O.R. Prod.
Site: www.facebook.com/KillaTSeason

Icon twitter Icon facebook Icon facebook Icon myspace Icon soundcloud Icon youtube

Status

Loading...

Recent Blogs

M.O.R. Prod.
Jun 21, 2013

Shout outs to D Wayne, We Are Music Over Riches

Stats

  • Song Plays 517
  • Video Plays 15
  • Total Fans 1,074
  • ReverbNation Fans 203
  • Facebook Likes 63
  • Twitter Followers 768
  • Widget Impressions 6

Fans