x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Goal † Keeper

Goal † Keeper

Hip Hop / R & B Colombo, LK  LK
Ribbon 50% of sales go to the charity Beat Making Lab. Browse more artists » Browse more artists »
GK Saalai Oaram
GK Saalai Oaram
GK Oya Nethu Ft. Kaizer Kaiz
GK Oya Nethu Ft. Kaizer Kaiz
GK Stars Will Ft. KK
GK Stars Will Ft. KK
GK Dreams (A Dream Together We Dream) Ft. Bobby Blaze Mr. Killz, SLY R, Dream Weaver, Unlisted
GK Dreams (A Dream Together We Dream) Ft. Bobby Blaze Mr. Killz, SLY R, Dream Weaver, Unlisted
WEST COAST NEWS GK Ft. MAD MAXX ©2012 URBAN RECORDS ENTERTAINMENT™ ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
WEST COAST NEWS GK Ft. MAD MAXX ©2012 URBAN RECORDS ENTERTAINMENT™ ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Videos

GK Stars Will Ft. KK

Comments

Add Comment
  • Bucephalus Media/Shemariah Entertainment (Label)
    Bucephalus Media/She...
    Keep on grinding.. Great music.
  • Bobby Blaze (Artist)
    Bobby Blaze
    Keep hustlin lil bro, much luv from the USA!! Holla at cha boy...
  • Gunzmore (Artist)
    Gunzmore
    Good luck hommie | much love ! http://www.reverbnation.com/gunzmore

Photos

Members

GK

Vocals

About

Sounds Like: The Game, Eminem, AKON, 50 Cent, T.I.

Label: www.urban-r-ent.com

Manager: r.eroshon@gmail.com

Bio: Birth Name : Reginold Eroshon
Stage Name : Goal Keeper (GK)
Date of Birth : 1991 February 03

He was born in the city of Colombo, Sri Lanka. he studied at st' Peter's college, Colombo, Sri Lanka.
his father Mr. Mathew Reginold was the 1st inspiration which brought him to the music field. his ...See Full Bio

Icon_facebook Icon_twitter Icon_youtube Icon_facebook Icon_facebook Icon_facebook Icon_youtube

Status

Twitter_icon_for_status: Added a new video: "GK Saalai Oaram" http://t.co/N1Qjn3YFk0 #video

Recent Blogs

Biography
Apr 12, 2011

Birth Name : Reginold Eroshon Stage Name : Goal Keeper (GK) Date of Borth : 19... [more]

Questions

Be the first to ask Goal † Keeper a question!

200 characters remaining

Submit Question

Stats

  • Song Plays +1 4,272
  • Video Plays 2,954
  • Total Fans 1,244
  • ReverbNation Fans 135
  • Facebook Likes 402
  • Twitter Followers 235
  • YouTube Subscribers 442
  • Widget Impressions +1 823

Fans

Artist Recommendations

  • LiL Jay
    LiL Jay
    Hip Hop, Moratuwa, LK
  • Bobby Blaze
    Bobby Blaze
    Hip Hop, Pittsburgh, PA
  • Romey Dent
    Romey Dent
    Rap, Columbus, OH
All Favorites