Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Chuckie Freeze

Chuckie Freeze

Hip Hop / Rap Warren, OH  US
"What It Is" (Freezestyle)
"What It Is" (Freezestyle)
Grind (Clean Version)
Grind (Clean Version)
ITS TIME" FEAT. CASINO LUCHI
ITS TIME" FEAT. CASINO LUCHI
Grind (Dirty Version)
Grind (Dirty Version)
Still Livin'
Still Livin'

Videos

UNSIGNED HIP HOP SHOWCASE 1-8-11

Shows

Photos

  • On my grind!!!
  • Live on stage!!! FREEZE!!
  • Official "Last Laugh" mixtape cover

About

Sounds Like: Ludacris, Kayne West, beanie seigel, Jadakiss

Label: Trillion Dollar Entertainment LLC..

Manager: 9542267518

Bio: CHUCKIE FREEZE

Artist/Ghostwriter

BIRTH NAME: C.DANIELS

DATE OF BIRTH: MARCH 17, 1979 WARREN OHIO

Warren,OH, birthplace of D.L Hughley,Paul Warfield,.Mario Manningham and a few others. Do your research... Not too many make it out of town where it is very easy for the young males to get influe...See Full Bio

Icon_twitter Icon_facebook 1346341854_438977839486847_528717969_n Icon_twitter

Status

Loading...

Recent Blogs

NEW CHUCKIE FREEZE VIDEO "FROST IN TIME"
Jun 16, 2012

WATCH CHUCKIE FREEZE"S BRAND NEW VIDEO FROST IN TIME TODAY! DIRECTED BY FUGITI... [more]

FREEZE!! FRREEZE!!
Nov 8, 2011

NEW CHUCKIE FREEZE MIXTAPE COMING SOON... WINTER WILL NEVER BE THE SAME!!! STAY ... [more]

Questions

Be the first to ask Chuckie Freeze a question!

200 characters remaining

Submit Question

Stats

  • Song Plays +5 1,738
  • Video Plays 51
  • Total Fans 372
  • ReverbNation Fans 61
  • Facebook Likes 213
  • Twitter Followers 67
  • YouTube Subscribers 13
  • Widget Impressions 44

Fans

Artist Recommendations

  • Casino Luchi
    Casino Luchi
    Hip Hop, Pompano Beach, FL
  • RAGA-Z
    RAGA-Z
    Reggae, North Miami Beach, FL
  • Young Trajik
    Young Trajik
    Hip Hop, Warren, OH
All Favorites