Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Charmaine Piamonte

Charmaine Piamonte

Pop / R&B/Soul PH  PH
I Believe (Fantasia Barrino)
I Believe (Fantasia Barrino)

Videos

Adele - Turning Tables (Cover by Charmaine Piamonte)

Shows

Comments

Add Comment
  • Airway (Artist)
    Airway
    enjoying i believe, great vocal
  • Kevin M. Thomas (Artist)
    Kevin M. Thomas
    I BELIEVE IS GREAT!
  • Ace Ampo (Artist)
    Ace Ampo
    awesome music.. keep it up.. more love from bohol PH
  • Glorify (Artist)
    Glorify
    HI CHARMAINE, YOU HAVE AMAZING TALENT!! LOVE YOUR SONG "I BELIEVE" BEAUTIFUL VOICE!! GOD BLESS. K.D.
  • DENCIO-charm (Artist)
    DENCIO-charm
    GREEAT VOICE CHARMAINE :3

Photos

About

Sounds Like: Beyoncé, Rihanna, Jessie J, Adele, Nicole Scherzinger

Bio: Personal Information:
Full Name: Ana Charmaine Sevilla Piamonte
Date of Birth: 24 December 1988
Nickname: Neng, Charm, Maine

Charmaine Piamonte is the Philippines’ newest singing sweetheart. Her participation in the Pinoy Pop Superstar is considered her first big break, although she did not bag ...See Full Bio

Icon_instagram Icon_youtube Icon_facebook Icon_facebook Icon_facebook Icon_soundcloud Icon_twitter Icon_youtube

Status

Loading...

Recent Blogs

Charmaine Piamonte
Mar 31, 2012

http://www.facebook.com/pages/CharmedPiamonte http://www.youtube.com/user/charm... [more]

Questions

Be the first to ask Charmaine Piamonte a question!

200 characters remaining

Submit Question

Stats

  • Song Plays 322
  • Video Plays 16,644
  • Total Fans 4,662
  • ReverbNation Fans 73
  • Facebook Likes 4,030
  • YouTube Subscribers 536
  • Widget Impressions 27

Fans