Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x
You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience. 
Buggie Mongotti

Buggie Mongotti

Hip Hop / R&B / Urban Atlanta, GA  US
FastLife (Feat: Hunnits Mongotti & LowK3y Lik3dat)
Get it in Motion (Feat: Hunnits Mongotti)
MonGotti Made (Feat: Royal Mongotti, Hunnits Mongotti, & Mardy Millions)
No Title (Feat: Hunnits Mongotti & Lowk3y)

Shows

Photos

About

Sounds Like: Hunnits Mongotti, Mongotti Family, 3D Mongotti

Label: MongottiFamily

Bio: Name: Buggie Mongotti
Occupation: Rapper/ Entreprenuer/ Producer
Birthdate: Febuary 14, 1989
Education: Continental Academy & Montgomery Job Corps
Place of Birth: Providence, Road Island
A.K.A: Buggie/ TeddyBear/ Boogs
Orginally: Randolph Gardner
Genres: Hip-Hop / R&B / Club / Soul
Labe...See Full Bio

Icon_twitter Icon_instagram Icon_youtube Icon_facebook Icon_facebook Itunes Amazon

Status

Loading...

Recent Blogs

My state of Mind on the Music Industry Tip (ALL ARTIST PLEASE READ)
Nov 29, 2014

I was asked about "How i felt about the Music Industry" by many people and had m... [more]

Choices=Results
Nov 29, 2014

In Life u have to deal with alota things..... But what we try not to understand ... [more]

Stats

  • Song Plays 177
  • Video Plays 524
  • Total Fans 1,257
  • ReverbNation Fans 57
  • Facebook Likes 569
  • Twitter Followers 443
  • YouTube Subscribers 164
  • Widget Impressions 22

Fans