Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x
Apzi

Apzi

R&B/Soul / electro/techno / Acoustic LK  LK

Comments

Add Comment
  • Binoj Ruwanpathirana (Fan)
    Binoj Ruwanpathirana
    awesome 2 songs...Keep going with good works..wish yo all da best!!!!!cheersssss

Photos

About

Bio: Name: APzi
Birth Name: Chathuri Apsara Seneviratne
Nationality: SInhalese
Birth Date: 13.10.1991
Birth Place: Colombo
Profession: Co-Producer (Neo productions),Singer,rapper,Lyricist,dancer

First stepped into the music feild at the age of 16 as a female singer. Featured in the song "Jeewethayam...See Full Bio

Icon facebook Icon twitter Icon facebook Icon facebook

Status

Loading...

Recent Blogs

Stats

  • Song Plays 427
  • Total Fans 4,217
  • ReverbNation Fans 42
  • Facebook Likes 3,893
  • Twitter Followers 265
  • Widget Impressions 24

Fans