Logged In As Admin: {{reverbUser.name}} ({{reverbUser.id_unique()}}), Acting As: {{reverbPageObject.data.name}} ({{reverbPageObject.id_unique}})
 
x
10wayne

10wayne

Hip Hop King william's town, EC, ZA  ZA

Photos

About

Label: South East

Bio: 10wayne
Real name : Papama Sheleni.
Born : January 13, 1990.
King william's town, Eastern Cape, South Africa

.Labels : South East Records
.Website: www.myspace.com/10wayne or www.reverbnation.com/10wayne

*10wayne Biograghy* :

Papama 10wayne Sheleni, who uses the mononymous name "10wayne" in...See Full Bio

Icon facebook Icon facebook Icon facebook

Status

Loading...

Recent Blogs

Stats

  • Song Plays 37
  • Video Plays 30
  • Total Fans 7,674
  • ReverbNation Fans 26
  • Facebook Likes 7,643
  • Widget Impressions 4

Fans