x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Zac Efron

Zac Efron

Pop / Pop&Rock Los Angeles, CA  US
Zac Efron and Vanessa Hudgens - You Are The Music In Me
Zac Efron and Vanessa Hudgens - You Are The Music In Me
What I've Been Looking For
What I've Been Looking For
Vanessa Hudgens & Zac Efron - Can I Have This Dance
Vanessa Hudgens & Zac Efron - Can I Have This Dance

Videos

High School Musical 2 - You are the music in me

Shows

  • 2011

    Oct 31

    Newport Beach, CA, US | 8:00pm

Comments

Add Comment
  • Goddess  Naive (Artist)
    Goddess Naive
    just came by 2show luv n support, please dont forget to return some, n I would luv 2have u as a (FB) friend here is my 2link below http://www.facebook.com/goddesssonaiv...
  • Justin Langston (Artist)
    Justin Langston
    Enjoyed my visit and really like your sound. I wish you only the best here on Reverbnation and in all you do. Justin Langston Midland, Tx.
  • Smokin' Purple Monkey Gang (Artist)
    Smokin' Purple Monk...
    Cheers from Canada
  • Ashley Moore (ATM) (Artist)
    Ashley Moore (ATM)
    stopping thru to show some support
  • Calm Shalmz Shooting Star (Artist)
    Calm Shalmz Shootin...
    Good people, good loving, good music in my life it makes me happy. Keep your head up with your great work. Merry xmas btw.
  • kzoo (Artist)
    kzoo
    check out my music

Photos

About

Bio: Biography for
Zac Efron

Date of Birth
18 October 1987, San Luis Obispo, California, USA

Birth Name
Zachary David Alexander Efron

Born in San Luis Obispo, California, and raised nearby in Arroyo Grande, Zac Efron took his first step toward acting at the age of 11 when his parents took note o...See Full Bio

Icon_twitter Icon_facebook Icon_twitter

Status

Twitter_icon_for_status: RT @Prizeo: You have raised over $100,000 for @MakeAWish @MakeAWishIntl! @ZacEfron fans, you are amazing! http://t.co/ToAlSXFBhr http://t.c

Recent Blogs

Zac Efron At The Summit
Dec 27, 2011

Hey Everybody Do You Know ? Zac Efron 50 Men In The World's Most Successful Elec... [more]

Questions

Be the first to ask Zac Efron a question!

200 characters remaining

Submit Question

Stats

  • Song Plays +1 7,001
  • Video Plays 3,182
  • Total Fans 171,058
  • ReverbNation Fans 471
  • Facebook Likes 137,144
  • Twitter Followers 33,259
  • Widget Impressions 54

Fans