x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Daggar

Daggar

Hip Hop / R&B / Rap Hartford, CT  US
To The Point
To The Point
Call The Shots
Call The Shots
DID IT ALL BY SPIT ONE SIX
DID IT ALL BY SPIT ONE SIX
We would Never Know
We would Never Know
Something Out Of Nothing
Something Out Of Nothing

Videos

Daggar- Tears Of Joy remix (Official Music Video)

Comments

Add Comment
  • J Stubbs(Producer) (Artist)
    J Stubbs(Producer)
    Dope sounds bro, keep up the good work... J Stubbs - jstubbsbeatz.com
  • Daggar (Artist)
    Daggar
    thx for the luv
  • Craziness (Artist)
    Craziness
    Dope music!! Come by to show some luv!!
  • DeLauney G (Artist)
    DeLauney G
    I like the concept behind nebula...well done my nigga!!

Photos

About

Label: unsigned

Manager: no manager

Bio: Daggar Biography

Birth Name: Travis Miller

Bio: Daggar was born June 6, 1988 in Hartford CT and has been immersed into music ever since his singing mother, Sandra Henry, stepped foot in a professional studio; this opened the gates to a new world for him. Daggar began expressing himself in a ne...See Full Bio

Icon_facebook Icon_facebook

Status

Added a new video: "Daggar- Call The Shots " http://www.reverbnation.com/c./poni/274659294 #video

Recent Blogs

Questions

Be the first to ask Daggar a question!

200 characters remaining

Submit Question

Stats

  • Song Plays 1,148
  • Video Plays 45
  • Total Fans 252
  • ReverbNation Fans 165
  • Widget Impressions 22

Fans

Artist Recommendations

  • Mercenary Recording Studio (Independant Producer/Engineer) Kevin Dunn
    Mercenary Recordi...
    Alternative, Brookline, MO
  • Tahayah
    Tahayah
    R&B/Soul, paterson, NJ
  • Young Polo
    Young Polo
    Hip Hop, Fitzgerald, GA
All Favorites