x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Sunset Band

- ID Bekasi, ID Pop / Pop Melayu / Alternative

About

Bio: sunset band formed since 2007 on 1 June and is the band from that genre bekasi alternatif.sunset pop band has several songs that became hits from our mainstay and we already have fans who always support us ..

name : Azis Abdul Rochman
nickname : Azieska
Born : 20 august 1992
position : Drummer
f... See Full Bio

More Info

Status

Posted a new song: "Haruskah" http://www.reverbnation.com/c./poni/94613907 #music

Recent Blogs

Cukup Sudah
Mar 3, 2012
Reff : Cukup sudah cerita cinta, aku dan kamu kini telah berakhir, kau tinggalka... [more]
All Blogs

Rosela band

Rosela band

Songs

Play All | Queue All | Share All

Shows

All Shows

Store

All Store Items
No Store Items (hidden to fans).

Questions

Be the first to ask Sunset Band a question!

200 characters remaining
Submit Question
 

Stats

  • Song Plays 1,131

  • Total Fans 481

  • ReverbNation Fans 14

  • Facebook Likes 411

  • Twitter Followers 48

  • Widget Impressions 37

Fans

All Fans
Feedback