x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

SOYAH

Rank #5 LC LC Reggae / rap / lovers rock
Ribbon

50% of sales go to the charity World Vision.

Browse more artists »

About

Bio: Soyah's Bio

Birth Name: Jervais Antoine

Also known Soyah
as

Born: Janurary 17, 1986 (age 26)
St. Lucia

Origin: Castries, St. Lucia

Genre: Reggae

Occupation: Singer/Performer

Years Acti... See Full Bio

More Info

Status

Twitter_icon_for_status: Posted a new song: "Tough Love" http://t.co/c4RHTt4Qrb #music

Songs

Play All | Queue All | Share All

Videos

All Videos

Store

All Store Items
No Store Items (hidden to fans).

Comments

Add Comment
  • Fruity (Artist) Fruity
    Positive Music, Bless up Lion. Love the Tracks
  • SOYAH (Artist) SOYAH
    Show more support by your Likes,Comments and Shares for my newly created fb page https://www.facebook.com/dikingsonsoyah I Appreciate Your support Thus Far!
  • FAUST (Artist) FAUST
    Thanks for the support! Aleister / FAUST www.deathmetal.it
  • SOYAH (Artist) SOYAH
    Give Thanks for all the Strength and support Everyone & I apologize for the delay
  • South Shore Road (Artist) South Shore Road
    Surfing for some great music. Found some on your site! Thanks!
  • C-KOO SLIM (Artist) C-KOO SLIM
    keep up the good work n let the music flow in the hearts of all ur fans 1love.C-koo slim
All Comments

Questions

Be the first to ask SOYAH a question!

200 characters remaining
Submit Question
 

Stats

  • Song Plays 636 +1

  • Video Plays 3

  • Total Fans 223

  • ReverbNation Fans 157

  • Twitter Followers 48

  • YouTube Subscribers 2

  • Widget Impressions 138

Fans

All Fans

Artist Recommendations

  • One-Der Boy
    One-Der Boy
    Hip Hop
    Silver Spot Drive, LC
  • Nif Laser
    Nif Laser
    Instrumental
    New Orleans, LA
All Favorites
Feedback