x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

MC Great65

- SG SG Hip Hop

About

Sounds Like: captain d amazing, Dr Dre, The Game, Chris Brown, DON MOEN (Praise & Worship Leader)

Bio: country of birth:DR Congo
Born:1989
Full Name:Paulo MC Numbi
Religion:Christian
Church:Christ Embassy Nilai
stage name:Pabilonius65 The Great MC/Great MC65
label name:PMNC
started music in a church as a sunday school singer way back in 1996.in the year 1997 i was awarded as the best singer in my ... See Full Bio

More Info

Status

Am a star and a goal geter watch me go up like a dream

Songs

Play All | Queue All | Share All

Questions

Be the first to ask MC Great65 a question!

200 characters remaining
Submit Question
 

Stats

  • Song Plays 37

  • Total Fans 159

  • ReverbNation Fans 10

  • Facebook Likes 32

  • Twitter Followers 114

  • Widget Impressions 7

Fans

All Fans

Favorite Artists

  • Scarlett Rabe
    Scarlett Rabe
    Pop
    Los Angeles, CA
  • Vish E
    Vish E
    Rap
    New Delhi, IN
  • The World Famous Hit Factory
    The World Famous Hi...
    Hip Hop
    Delaware City, DE
All Favorites
Feedback