x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Jackie Chavez

- US Vallejo, CA R&B/Soul / Accoustic

About

Manager: Elaine Crisostomo

Bio: Artist Name: Jackie Chavez
A.K.A: Bay Area’s Acoustic Gem (registered Name)
Resides: California US
Age: 20 Years Old
Birthday: Aug 28, 1990
Good in: Singing, Guitar player, Drums, Keyboard
Vocal Coach: Ms. Cecille Azarcon
Major Concert Performed:
Date: Sept 23 2010
Venue: Great America San jose C... See Full Bio

More Info

Status

Added a new video: "Marry you-Bruno mars (cover) Jackie chavez" http://www.reverbnation.com/c./poni/38663370

Questions

Be the first to ask Jackie Chavez a question!

200 characters remaining
Submit Question
 

Stats

  • Song Plays 195

  • Video Plays 193

  • Total Fans 311

  • ReverbNation Fans 30

  • Facebook Likes 271

  • Widget Impressions 25

Fans

All Fans
Feedback