x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your ReverbNation experience.

Lion_Bassist

About

Gender: Male

Visits: 33

Friends: 0

Bio: BIO:
Name: Brandon Gurden

Nickname: Gurdy Jr.

Age: 18

Birthday: 12/08/1995

Favorite Color: Purple and Red

Favorite Music type: Grunge, Rock and Hip-Hop/Rap (Top Three)

Favorite Artists: (Top 5) Eminem, Nickleback, Lynyrd Skynyrd, 12 stones and The Script

Favorite Games: Mass Effect Trilogy... See Full Bio

Status

This Fan has not yet set a status.

Favorite Artists

  • MoTHER
    MoTHER
    Rock
    Jersey City, NJ
  • Gravity Hill
    Gravity Hill
    Alternative
    Valencia, CA
  • Anthony Mossburg
    Anthony Mossburg
    Singer Songwriter
    Columbus, OH
All Favorites

Friends

All Friends