x

You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience.

Pisto Boy / Bio

Real Name: Jose Luis Rodriguez Jr.
Date of Birth: June 19, 1993
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Label: Outsiders Music
Type: Independent

General Info

Band Members
Pisto Boy
Artist Name
Pisto Boy
Home Page
http://www.reverbnation.com/pistoboy
Genres
Hip Hop / Latin / Rap

Contact Info

Location
Galena Park, TX
Feedback